All markets
eTeam
5-way
Checking…
Who Dies First in the +18 Altar?
Closed Oct 6, 2026, 2:48 AMPot 3,150 coins9 bets
Antiosto 19%Ratel 17%Lythian 63%Mojo 0%Ziggla 0%
Implied probability based on the current pool. Final payouts depend on pool composition at resolution.
Antiosto
600coins
19% of pot
Ratel
550coins
17% of pot
Lythian
2,000coins
63% of pot
Mojo
0coins
0% of pot
Ziggla
0coins
0% of pot
Place a bet
Checking betting window…
All bets (9)
fluxtangentANTIOSTO500
haywyre12RATEL100
thezigglaRATEL100
mojo8858RATEL50
ltdanslegs_RATEL100
shoddLYTHIAN2,000
fluxtangentRATEL100
jasonmtfRATEL100
drahcir1302ANTIOSTO100
Resolution
No winners — all bets refunded
Settled Oct 6, 2026, 2:57 AM
