Skip to content
All markets
eTeam
5-way
Checking…

Who Dies First in the +18 Altar?

Closed Oct 6, 2026, 2:48 AMPot 3,150 coins9 bets
Antiosto 19%Ratel 17%Lythian 63%Mojo 0%Ziggla 0%

Implied probability based on the current pool. Final payouts depend on pool composition at resolution.

Antiosto
600coins
19% of pot
Ratel
550coins
17% of pot
Lythian
2,000coins
63% of pot
Mojo
0coins
0% of pot
Ziggla
0coins
0% of pot
Place a bet

Checking betting window…

All bets (9)
Resolution

No winners — all bets refunded

Settled Oct 6, 2026, 2:57 AM